ЕКАБАЙТ 5Х5 (Сезон 2024)
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
Пас
Г+П
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Магась Данил
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
21
5
26
0
0
1
0
2
Голубь Артем
Лицей
0
16
7
23
0
0
0
0
3
Мишунин Андрей
Альянс
0
15
9
24
0
0
0
0
4
Сюкосев Максим
Приас
0
14
8
22
0
0
0
0
5
Сауляк Вячеслав
Приас
0
13
8
21
0
0
0
0
6
Еловских Алексей
Альянс
0
12
7
19
0
0
1
0
7
Сериков Артем
Альянс
0
12
6
18
0
0
2
0
8
Ручьев Виталий
Уральские Локомотивы
0
11
2
13
0
0
1
0
9
Долгих Иван
Fury
0
10
3
13
0
0
1
0
10
Швецов Даниил
Ural Team
0
9
7
16
0
0
2
0
11
Хдров Самир
Ural Team
0
9
1
10
0
0
0
0
12
Юшкевачус Андрей
REFEREE
0
8
1
9
2
2
0
0
13
Коробицын Даниил
Лицей
0
8
6
14
0
0
0
0
14
Иванченко Дмитрий
НАГ
0
8
2
10
0
0
4
0
15
Назаров Дилшод
Panjsher
0
8
7
15
1
0
2
0
16
Асатрян Арман
Fankom
0
8
2
10
0
0
1
0
17
Протонин Андрей
Легион
0
8
2
10
0
0
0
0
18
Колосов Александр
Приас
0
8
3
11
0
0
0
0
19
Хасанов Парвиз
Panjsher
0
8
2
10
0
0
0
0
20
Мартюшев Максим
Fury
0
7
5
12
0
0
0
0
21
Бурлев Владимир
Таможня
0
7
2
9
0
0
1
0
22
Липатников Михаил
Солянка
0
7
1
8
0
0
0
0
23
Маточкин Максим
Легион
0
7
7
14
0
0
0
0
24
Нечаев Илья
СБФО
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
25
Захаров Арсений
Уральские Локомотивы
0
7
12
19
0
0
0
0
26
Горчаков Андрей
Fankom
0
7
1
8
0
0
0
0
27
Верилов Михаил
Ультра 14
0
6
5
11
2
0
0
0
28
Загоруйко Евгений
Советник
0
6
2
8
0
0
0
0
29
Чиганов Никита
Институт МЧС
0
6
2
8
0
0
0
0
30
Журавлев Иван
Институт МЧС
0
6
3
9
0
0
0
0
31
Валиуллин Артур
REFEREE
0
6
1
7
0
0
0
0
32
Болотоков Тембулат
Институт МЧС
0
6
6
12
0
0
0
0
33
Серебров Евгений
Ультра 14
0
6
2
8
0
0
0
0
34
Галимов Илья
REFEREE
0
6
5
11
1
0
0
0
35
Паршаков Иван
Ультра 14
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
36
Каримов Артем
Институт МЧС
0
6
2
8
0
0
0
0
37
Ланских Никита
Уралхиммаш
0
6
1
7
0
0
0
0
38
Чиганов Егор
Исеть
0
6
5
11
0
0
1
0
39
Ирдуганов Алексей
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
6
3
9
0
0
2
0
40
Хайдаров Ринат
Таможня
0
6
2
8
0
0
0
0
41
Пазюра Семён
Factory team-Д
0
6
3
9
0
0
1
0
42
Гамзин Кирилл
REFEREE
0
6
2
8
0
0
0
0
43
Володин Андрей
Советник
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
44
Семко Кирилл
Factory team-Д
0
6
5
11
1
0
0
0
45
Проскин Артем
Ультра 14
0
6
1
7
0
0
1
0
46
Муравлёв Олег
Лицей
0
6
1
7
0
1
1
0
47
Заусенко Максим
СБФО
0
6
2
8
0
0
0
0
48
Рустамов Иса
Ural Team
0
6
1
7
0
0
0
0
49
Князев Григорий
Советник
0
5
2
7
0
0
0
0
50
Овсянников Алексей
Лицей
0
5
1
6
0
0
0
0
51
Бирюков Алексей
НАГ
0
5
2
7
0
0
1
0
52
Кириллов Павел
Солянка
0
5
3
8
0
0
1
0
53
Решетов Александр
Уралхиммаш
0
5
6
11
0
1
1
0
54
Койтов Геннадий
Ультра 14
0
5
4
9
0
0
0
0
55
Юсупов Парвиз
СБФО
0
5
4
9
0
1
1
0
56
Кабанов Владислав
Fankom
0
5
0
5
0
0
1
0
57
Михманов Халим
СБФО
0
5
1
6
0
0
0
0
58
Закиров Салават
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
5
2
7
0
0
0
0
59
Аббасов Анар
Альянс
0
5
6
11
0
0
2
0
60
Мостовой Владислав
Альянс
0
5
1
6
0
0
0
0
61
Халуев Александр
Институт МЧС
0
4
2
6
0
0
2
0
62
Ершов Владимир
Уралхиммаш
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
63
Берсенев Виктор
Приас
0
4
4
8
0
0
0
0
64
Саидбеков Дустмурод
Panjsher
0
4
7
11
0
0
0
0
65
Кутбединов Тимур
Лицей
0
4
4
8
0
0
1
0
66
Алехин Александр
Советник
0
4
3
7
0
0
0
0
67
Ворончихин Андрей
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
4
1
5
0
0
0
0
68
Озорнин Никита
Таможня
0
4
1
5
0
0
1
0
69
Паливода Данил
Солянка
/
Уралхиммаш
0
4
3
7
0
0
2
0
70
Кувалдин Петр
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
4
0
4
0
0
1
0
71
Милованов Иван
Уралхиммаш
0
4
2
6
0
0
0
0
72
Белов Александр
Ural Team
0
4
2
6
0
0
1
0
73
Прохоров Артём
Уральские Локомотивы
0
4
0
4
0
0
1
0
74
Крыжановский Владислав
СБФО
0
4
2
6
0
0
0
0
75
Корней Никита
Приас
0
4
1
5
0
0
0
0
76
Нигматуллин Амир
Легион
0
4
5
9
0
0
0
0
77
Красильников Федор
Солянка
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
78
Гладких Степан
НАГ
0
4
3
7
0
0
1
0
79
Швецов Юрий
Ультра 14
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
80
Осляков Егор
Солянка
0
4
1
5
0
0
0
0
81
Федосеев Кирилл
REFEREE
0
4
2
6
0
1
0
0
82
Шоев Джонибек
Panjsher
0
4
1
5
0
0
0
0
83
Байкалов Станислав
Таможня
0
4
5
9
0
0
1
0
84
Шотских Иван
Советник
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
85
Каранда Павел
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
3
1
4
0
0
1
0
86
Попов Алексей
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
3
2
5
0
0
1
0
87
Пистер Яков
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
3
1
4
0
0
1
0
88
Бедарев Владислав
НАГ
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
89
Лашманов Дмитрий
УДМЗ
0
3
1
4
0
0
2
0
90
Овчинников Николай
Приас
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
91
Коптелов Денис
Альянс
0
3
1
4
0
0
2
0
92
Хасанов Хочиакбар
Panjsher
0
3
2
5
0
0
0
0
93
Бабкин Никита
Factory team-Д
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
94
Рачабов Олимчон
Panjsher
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
95
Лексуков Кирьян
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
96
Томак Антон
НАГ
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
97
Мильтов Андрей
Институт МЧС
0
3
2
5
0
0
0
0
98
Бражников Никита
Уральские Локомотивы
0
3
3
6
0
0
0
0
99
Мазихов Услан
Институт МЧС
0
3
1
4
0
0
1
0
100
Дьяков Максим
Ультра 14
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
101
Стариков Анатолий
Fankom
0
3
3
6
0
0
0
0
102
Сухоруков Андрей
Уралхиммаш
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
103
Максимов Александр
Исеть
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
104
Трубицын Александр
СБФО
0
3
5
8
0
0
1
0
105
Самарин Сергей
Исеть
0
3
2
5
0
0
0
0
106
Афанасьев Евгений
Ультра 14
0
3
5
8
0
0
0
0
107
Абдуллаев Рауф
СБФО
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
1
108
Соляков Артём
Ural Team
0
3
2
5
0
0
1
1
109
Торгашов Леонид
Исеть
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
110
Кириллов Дмитрий
Солянка
0
3
3
6
0
0
0
0
111
Сергеев Иван
Легион
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
112
Аникин Иван
Ural Team
0
3
10
13
0
0
0
0
113
Фазылов Эдуард
НАГ
0
3
3
6
0
0
2
0
114
Ворошнин Даниил
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
115
Илларионов Максим
Альянс
0
3
1
4
0
0
1
0
116
Вдовин Никита
Институт МЧС
0
3
0
3
0
0
1
0
117
Буланкин Андрей
Уральские Локомотивы
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
118
Миронов Никита
REFEREE
0
3
2
5
0
0
0
0
119
Белоусов Андрей
Таможня
0
3
1
4
0
0
1
0
120
Мирзаянц Аркадий
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
3
3
6
0
0
0
0
121
Мамедов Рамин
Институт МЧС
0
3
6
9
0
0
1
0
122
Денисов Павел
Альянс
0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
123
Каменецкий Лев
Советник
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
124
Трошкин Никита
Исеть
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
125
Бабушкин Дмитрий
Уралхиммаш
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
126
Константинов Александр
Fankom
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
127
Серышев Александр
УДМЗ
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
128
Аникин Матвей
Ural Team
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
129
Ерошенко Владислав
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
130
Засыпкин Николай
Ультра 14
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
131
Гущин Ярослав
REFEREE
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
132
Шмелин Александр
Институт МЧС
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
133
Хайдаров Сергей
УДМЗ
0
2
3
5
0
1
0
0
134
Петров Андрей
Легион
0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
135
Логиновских Владимир
НАГ
0
2
5
7
0
0
1
0
136
Ноздрачёв Иван
УДМЗ
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
137
Бурменский Александр
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
138
Томилин Василий
Ультра 14
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
139
Ярошук Василий
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
140
Титов Сергей
НАГ
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
141
Мусаев Нурсултан
СБФО
0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
142
Исаев Азамат
Fury
0
2
1
3
0
0
3
0
143
Пересыпайло Геннадий
Fankom
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
144
Бахарев Николай
Ural Team
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
145
Борко Роман
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
146
Паличев Артем
Альянс
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
147
Десятков Виктор
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
148
Саарян Арман
Альянс
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
149
Корнилов Александр
Factory team-Д
0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
150
Калибеков Дмитрий
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
151
Безручкин Роман
Уралхиммаш
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
152
Глушановский Роман
Таможня
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
153
Смагин Александр
Лицей
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
154
Данилин Александр
Лицей
0
2
6
8
0
0
0
0
155
симонов Антон
Уральские Локомотивы
0
2
1
3
0
0
1
0
156
Махмадов Джовидон
Panjsher
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
157
Махонопханов Михаил
Уральские Локомотивы
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
158
Амидбаев Данил
Factory team-Д
0
2
3
5
0
0
1
0
159
Кондратьев Кирилл
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
160
Чернятьев Павел
Ультра 14
0
2
4
6
0
0
3
0
161
Синицын Егор
Fury
0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
162
Шадеркин Константин
Институт МЧС
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
163
Суворов Сергей
Солянка
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
164
Поклонов Дмитрий
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
165
Одинцов Александр
Легион
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
166
Тагиров Артур
Лицей
0
2
7
9
0
0
1
0
167
Эшонов Шахром
Panjsher
0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
168
Кочнев Константин
REFEREE
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
169
Рыжков Алексей
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
2
1
3
0
0
1
0
170
Постыляков Алексей
Исеть
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
171
Сапегин Илья
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
172
Федосеев Никита
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
173
Дрягин Илья
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
174
Шабуров Иван
Лицей
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
175
Саетов Константин
Исеть
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
176
Рогожников Евгений
СБФО
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
177
Снигур Сергей
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
178
Огурцов Кирилл
НАГ
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
179
Кузнецов Василий
Factory team-Д
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
180
Ишин Олег
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
181
Милютин Иван
Уралхиммаш
0
1
5
6
0
0
0
0
182
Хасанов Фаридун
Panjsher
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
183
Кучугулов Марсель
REFEREE
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
184
Гордеев Александр
Приас
0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
185
Свищев Кирилл
Лицей
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
186
Бухтояров Дмитрий
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
187
Хайдаров Марат
Таможня
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
188
Прибытков Евгений
Уральские Локомотивы
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
189
Деришев Георгий
Factory team-Д
0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
190
Рыдзевский Роман
Альянс
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
191
Чевжик Дмитрий
УДМЗ
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
192
Баранов Роман
Легион
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
193
Шеметков Герман
Уральские Локомотивы
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
194
Метелев Никита
Таможня
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
195
Новиков Андрей
REFEREE
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
196
Штин Михаил
Лицей
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
197
Бочкаев Алексей
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
198
Лучинин Александр
НАГ
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
199
Егоров Константин
НАГ
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
200
Асатрян Артавазд
Fankom
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
201
Кара Сергей
Уралхиммаш
0
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
202
Рычков Дмитрий
УДМЗ
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
203
Кротов Роман
УДМЗ
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
204
Ибрагимов Идаят
Fury
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
205
Филиппов Артем
СБФО
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
206
Худяков Павел
Исеть
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
207
Иванык Владислав
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
1
4
5
0
0
0
0
208
Лаптев Сергей
Уральские Локомотивы
0
1
3
4
0
0
1
0
209
Матосов Андрей
Институт МЧС
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
210
Лапин Николай
Factory team-Д
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
211
Бешенов Антон
Factory team-Д
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
212
Мусин Андрей
Ural Team
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
213
Шестов Станислав
Исеть
0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
214
Рощектаев Михаил
Fankom
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
215
Аймурзин Денис
REFEREE
0
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
216
Данишкин Данил
Советник
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
217
Коновалов Антон
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
218
Савельев Никита
Fury
0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
219
Ермошинн Сергей
Таможня
0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
220
Бурменский Богдан
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
1
3
4
0
1
1
0
221
Меркулов Александр
Ural Team
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
222
Хилобок Данил
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
223
Кунгуров Степан
НАГ
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
224
Власов Максим
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
225
Сухов Данил
Fankom
0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
226
Мальцев Сергей
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
227
Бердарь Владислав
Уральские Локомотивы
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
228
Прудников Георгий
НАГ
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
229
Нагибин Олег
Лицей
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
230
Архипов Владимир
Приас
0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
231
Яценко Николай
Таможня
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
232
Кузнецов Сергей
Советник
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
233
Караванов Михаил
REFEREE
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
234
Асбапов Эдуард
Ural Team
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
235
Данилов Михаил
Приас
0
1
5
6
0
0
0
0
236
Пряничников Сергей
Лицей
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
237
Болотов Александр
Ультра 14
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
238
Макаров Артём
Лицей
0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
239
Кабанов Иван
Fankom
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
240
Нелюбин Алексей
Советник
0
1
5
6
0
0
0
0
241
Симонов Александр
Factory team-Д
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
242
Козак Кирилл
Институт МЧС
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
243
Мальцев Роман
Солянка
0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
244
Игнатенко Максим
Солянка
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
245
Демянчук Владислав
REFEREE
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
246
Грошев Кирилл
Ультра 14
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
247
Ганиев Парвиз
СБФО
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
248
Колосов Сергей
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
1
3
4
0
0
1
0
249
Игошкин Степан
Институт МЧС
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
250
Смехов Алексей
Ural Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
251
Фролов Даниил
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
252
Абубакаров Бекхан
Институт МЧС
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
253
Анашкин Александр
Исеть
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
254
Ткачук Андрей
Солянка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
255
Ратков Арсений
Ural Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
256
Шайдуров Евгений
Альянс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
257
Молоков Алексей
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
258
Красиков Александр
Таможня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
259
Николаев Павел
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
260
Ширихин Сергей
Ультра 14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
261
Басманов Антон
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
262
Харитонов Максим
Таможня
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
263
Вахрушев Виталий
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
264
Макаркин Александр
Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
265
Главатских Ян
Советник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
266
Елисеев Евгений
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
267
Шабуров Дмитрий
Лицей
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
268
Черемных Эдуард
Уралхиммаш
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
269
Бочкарев Виктор
Советник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
270
Нагиба Аркадий
Институт МЧС
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
271
Елисеев Максим
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
272
Пастухов Максим
Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
273
Шаймулин Александр
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
274
Феофанов Константин
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
275
Москов Ильнур
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
276
Кузинбаев Евгений
Ультра 14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
277
Лебедев Валерий
Уралхиммаш
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
278
Белозеров Вячеслав
СБФО
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
279
Рябокрыс Дмитрий
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
280
Панов Кирилл
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
281
Фоминых Андрей
Альянс
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
282
Абоимов Данил
REFEREE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
283
Барахнин Сергей
Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
284
Пагосян Владимир
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
285
Зорин Алексей
Советник
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
286
Талашов Евгений
Приас
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
287
Балбарин Алексей
Уралхиммаш
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
288
Дустов Исмоил
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
289
Савко Евгений
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
290
Гераймович Олег
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
291
Неделько Александр
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
292
Загребин Никита
REFEREE
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
293
Комлев Дмитрий
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
294
Азамов Фозилжон
Panjsher
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
295
Никулин Дмитрий
Уральские Локомотивы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
296
Шимкив Андрей
Советник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
297
Аблизин Евгений
Исеть
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
298
Васильев Владимир
Уралхиммаш
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
299
Тутуев Тимофей
Приас
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
300
Бикнеев Евгений
Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
301
Лешаков Данила
REFEREE
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
302
Тоиров Хомид
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
303
Кубарев Дмитрий
Factory team-Д
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
304
Быков Кирилл
Альянс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
305
Луканин Анатолий
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
306
Сафронов Григорий
Ural Team
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
307
Смольников Андрей
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
308
Маутиев Ислам
Институт МЧС
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
309
Спиридонов Евгений
Приас
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
310
Хайдаров Вячеслав
REFEREE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
311
Тюрин Владимир
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
312
Сидиков Ражабали
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
313
Аревшатян Мушег
Fankom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
314
Кистаубаев Тимур
Советник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
315
Кодаченко Александр
Уральские Локомотивы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
316
Шевалдин Дмитрий
Fankom
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
317
Панов Иван
Fankom
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
318
Шориков Максим
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
319
Медведев Семен
REFEREE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
320
Касенов Какм
НАГ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
321
Ворманов Михаил
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
322
Мацнев Максим
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
323
Ходжиев Рахматулло
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
324
Самиджанов Юсуф
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
325
Сидиков Шариф
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
326
Миронов Евгений
НАГ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
327
Феофилактов Иван
REFEREE
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
328
Курбонов Рустам
Ural Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
329
Кукушкин Андрей
Солянка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
330
Репин Евгений
Приас
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
331
Решетников Никита
Советник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
332
Андин Максим
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
333
Власов Андрей
НАГ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
334
Антипин Артём
НАГ
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
335
Гвоздь Евгений
Таможня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
336
Хасанов Муборакшо
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
337
Черников Александр
Ультра 14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
338
Кныр Герман
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
339
Губин Григорий
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
340
Идамжапов Владислав
Советник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
341
Быков Роман
Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
342
Попов Тимур
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
343
Легаев Александр
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
344
Матвеев Александр
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
345
Чойсоронов Амгалан
Factory team-Д
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
346
Абашкин Никита
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
347
Беркунов Валерий
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
348
Ивашов Егор
Солянка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
349
Мамаев Дмитрий
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
350
Полежаев Матвей
Институт МЧС
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
351
Алешин Владимир
Советник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
352
Русаков Антон
Солянка
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
353
Николаев Александр
СБФО
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
354
Хасанов Шодмон
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
355
Колобов Виталий
НАГ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
356
Касиров Бехруз
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
357
Арменшин Рамиль
Приас
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
358
Мельник Михаил
Ультра 14
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
359
Гусельников Данила
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
360
Ахмадьянов Ильнар
СБФО
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
361
Аблизин Максим
Исеть
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
362
Абдучаборов Абдучаббор
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
363
Шуленин Александр
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
364
Тушканов Александр
Солянка
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
365
Чаевский Михаил
Fankom
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
366
Полешев Максим
Приас
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
367
Титов Владислав
REFEREE
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
368
Овечкин Сергей
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
369
Сивопляс Сергей
Солянка
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
370
Старостин Александр
Уралхиммаш
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
371
Пакулов Андрей
Солянка
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
372
Хазиев Денис
Легион
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
373
Аликин Евгений
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
374
Кофанов Роман
Институт МЧС
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
375
Пестов Александр
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
376
Тутынин Сергей
Fankom
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
377
Ларионов Павел
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
378
Лопашев Сергей
Легион
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
379
Городилов Антон
Советник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
380
Ровнейко Максим
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
381
Губин Антон
Лицей
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
382
Белобородов Даниил
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
383
Липихин Степан
Альянс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
384
Матвеев Кирилл
REFEREE
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
385
Рахимов Шерали
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
386
Арефьев Данил
Fankom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
387
Леонов Сергей
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
388
Исаев Максим
Ультра 14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
389
Рахимов Иброхим
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
390
Филимонов Иван
Fury
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
391
Махов Эдуард
Лицей
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
392
Чопсиев Магомед
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
393
Николаев Иван
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
394
Соломахин Алексей
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
395
Пономаренко Владимир
ФК Britva Barbershop
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
396
Куксин Алексей
Институт МЧС
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
397
Семенов Игорь
Солянка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
398
Зуев Денис
НАГ
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
399
Ополев Иван
Приас
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
400
Ситчихин Олег
ПОЗ-Прогресс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
401
Килин Артём
Fankom
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
402
Изюмов Вячеслав
СБФО
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
403
Волков Александр
Лицей
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
404
Блужин Вячеслав
Уральские Локомотивы
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
405
Скоробогатов Михаил
Таможня
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
406
Кравченко Алексей
Fankom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
407
Жлудов Денис
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
408
Соболев Роман
Таможня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
409
Бугров Виталий
Исеть
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
410
Бездомников Никита
Альянс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
411
Колпаков Михаил
Fury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
412
Сангинов Аслиддин
Panjsher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
413
Дарманов Антон
ФК СТАРИЧОК
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0